Backers100
Influence comparison

Bang Chan vs Kim Nam-gil influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Bang Chan ranks #38 with a score of 91.580, Kim Nam-gil ranks #40 with a score of 91.420. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#38
Score
91.580
Kim Nam-gil - K-셀럽 영향력 #40
Kim Nam-gil
View profile →
Rank
#40
Score
91.420

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorBang ChanKim Nam-gilΔ
Media Influence25.2323.60+1.63
Positive Impact22.3413.78+8.56
Momentum16.5416.90-0.36
Search Interest0.7212.70-11.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.630.00+2.63
Bang Chan vs Kim Nam-gil influence comparison | Backers100