Backers100
Influence comparison

Bang Chan vs Choi Hyo-jung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Bang Chan ranks #38 with a score of 91.580, Choi Hyo-jung ranks #37 with a score of 91.610. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#38
Score
91.580
Choi Hyo-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #37
Choi Hyo-jung
View profile →
Rank
#37
Score
91.610

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorBang ChanChoi Hyo-jungΔ
Media Influence25.2324.20+1.03
Positive Impact22.3411.14+11.20
Momentum16.5418.01-1.47
Search Interest0.7211.76-11.04
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.632.47+0.16