Backers100
Influence comparison

Baekhyun vs Hong Eun-chae influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Baekhyun ranks #109 with a score of 88.940, Hong Eun-chae ranks #112 with a score of 88.900. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#109
Score
88.940
Hong Eun-chae - K-셀럽 영향력 #112
Hong Eun-chae
View profile →
Rank
#112
Score
88.900

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorBaekhyunHong Eun-chaeΔ
Media Influence23.0522.81+0.24
Positive Impact9.389.20+0.19
Momentum17.1017.13-0.03
Search Interest7.887.76+0.12
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.202.62-0.42