Backers100
Influence comparison

D.O. vs Koo Kyohwan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: D.O. ranks #102 with a score of 89.140, Koo Kyohwan ranks #103 with a score of 89.120. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#102
Score
89.140
Koo Kyohwan - K-셀럽 영향력 #103
Koo Kyohwan
View profile →
Rank
#103
Score
89.120

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorD.O.Koo KyohwanΔ
Media Influence20.2525.04-4.79
Positive Impact9.385.13+4.25
Momentum14.9017.21-2.31
Search Interest13.3512.75+0.60
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.280.00+2.28