Backers100
Influence comparison

Jin Hae-seong vs Lee Byung-hun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jin Hae-seong ranks #178 with a score of 86.610, Lee Byung-hun ranks #176 with a score of 86.690. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Jin Hae-seong - K-셀럽 영향력 #178
Jin Hae-seong
View profile →
Rank
#178
Score
86.610
Lee Byung-hun - K-셀럽 영향력 #176
Lee Byung-hun
View profile →
Rank
#176
Score
86.690

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJin Hae-seongLee Byung-hunΔ
Media Influence20.3122.07-1.76
Positive Impact0.007.23-7.23
Momentum16.5812.95+3.63
Search Interest13.3711.39+1.98
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.180.00+3.18