Backers100
Influence comparison

Sakura vs Daesung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Sakura ranks #79 with a score of 89.730, Daesung ranks #81 with a score of 89.730. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#79
Score
89.730
Rank
#81
Score
89.730

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSakuraDaesungΔ
Media Influence25.4320.83+4.61
Positive Impact9.5710.01-0.44
Momentum17.8915.86+2.03
Search Interest6.2812.56-6.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.692.62+0.07
Sakura vs Daesung influence comparison | Backers100