Backers100
Influence comparison

Sakura vs Min-gi influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Sakura ranks #79 with a score of 89.730, Min-gi ranks #76 with a score of 89.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#79
Score
89.730
Rank
#76
Score
89.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSakuraMin-giΔ
Media Influence25.4324.30+1.13
Positive Impact9.5714.84-5.26
Momentum17.8917.29+0.61
Search Interest6.284.82+1.46
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.691.05+1.64