Backers100
Influence comparison

Jungkook vs Kim Da-hyeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jungkook ranks #12 with a score of 94.050, Kim Da-hyeon ranks #14 with a score of 93.810. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#12
Score
94.050
Kim Da-hyeon - K-셀럽 영향력 #14
Kim Da-hyeon
View profile →
Rank
#14
Score
93.810

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJungkookKim Da-hyeonΔ
Media Influence27.9923.71+4.28
Positive Impact22.3920.39+2.00
Momentum18.2214.91+3.31
Search Interest3.6611.81-8.16
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.464.06-0.60
Jungkook vs Kim Da-hyeon influence comparison | Backers100