Backers100
Influence comparison

Jungkook vs Felix influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jungkook ranks #12 with a score of 94.050, Felix ranks #9 with a score of 94.670. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#12
Score
94.050
Rank
#9
Score
94.670

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJungkookFelixΔ
Media Influence27.9924.78+3.21
Positive Impact22.3920.04+2.35
Momentum18.2216.81+1.41
Search Interest3.6614.22-10.56
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.462.14+1.33
Jungkook vs Felix influence comparison | Backers100