Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Chan-yeol vs Jaehyun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Chan-yeol ranks #254 with a score of 85.200, Jaehyun ranks #251 with a score of 85.230. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Chan-yeol - K-셀럽 영향력 #254
Park Chan-yeol
View profile →
Rank
#254
Score
85.200
Rank
#251
Score
85.230

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Chan-yeolJaehyunΔ
Media Influence20.5421.72-1.19
Positive Impact11.028.15+2.87
Momentum14.6714.19+0.49
Search Interest1.663.00-1.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.123.04-0.92