Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Chan-yeol vs Seven influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Chan-yeol ranks #254 with a score of 85.200, Seven ranks #253 with a score of 85.200. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Chan-yeol - K-셀럽 영향력 #254
Park Chan-yeol
View profile →
Rank
#254
Score
85.200
Rank
#253
Score
85.200

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Chan-yeolSevenΔ
Media Influence20.5414.27+6.27
Positive Impact11.027.71+3.31
Momentum14.6714.84-0.16
Search Interest1.6613.21-11.54
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.120.00+2.12