Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Chan-yeol vs Joo Sang Wook influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Chan-yeol ranks #254 with a score of 85.200, Joo Sang Wook ranks #257 with a score of 85.120. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Chan-yeol - K-셀럽 영향력 #254
Park Chan-yeol
View profile →
Rank
#254
Score
85.200
Joo Sang Wook - K-셀럽 영향력 #257
Joo Sang Wook
View profile →
Rank
#257
Score
85.120

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Chan-yeolJoo Sang WookΔ
Media Influence20.5419.61+0.92
Positive Impact11.020.00+11.02
Momentum14.6714.80-0.13
Search Interest1.6613.51-11.84
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.121.91+0.21