Backers100
Influence comparison

Minnie vs Haechan influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Minnie ranks #130 with a score of 88.130, Haechan ranks #127 with a score of 88.180. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#130
Score
88.130
Rank
#127
Score
88.180

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorMinnieHaechanΔ
Media Influence26.2224.59+1.62
Positive Impact8.218.15+0.06
Momentum17.1017.43-0.32
Search Interest3.984.82-0.83
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.912.55-0.64