Backers100
Influence comparison

Won Bin vs Win Win influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Won Bin ranks #275 with a score of 84.830, Win Win ranks #274 with a score of 84.870. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#275
Score
84.830
Rank
#274
Score
84.870

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorWon BinWin WinΔ
Media Influence20.7621.98-1.22
Positive Impact0.008.15-8.15
Momentum15.3215.23+0.09
Search Interest10.631.35+9.28
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.432.55-0.12