Backers100
Influence comparison

Karina vs Jang Wonyoung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Karina ranks #18 with a score of 93.350, Jang Wonyoung ranks #16 with a score of 93.400. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#18
Score
93.350
Jang Wonyoung - K-셀럽 영향력 #16
Jang Wonyoung
View profile →
Rank
#16
Score
93.400

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKarinaJang WonyoungΔ
Media Influence26.4227.27-0.84
Positive Impact11.689.01+2.66
Momentum18.7018.26+0.44
Search Interest14.3213.60+0.72
Fan Signal0.002.39-2.39
Brand Power2.182.97-0.79