Backers100
Influence comparison

Kai vs Minnie influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kai ranks #133 with a score of 88.070, Minnie ranks #130 with a score of 88.130. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#133
Score
88.070
Rank
#130
Score
88.130

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKaiMinnieΔ
Media Influence23.3726.22-2.84
Positive Impact8.818.21+0.61
Momentum17.0617.10-0.04
Search Interest5.783.98+1.80
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.201.91+0.30
Kai vs Minnie influence comparison | Backers100