Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Seung-gi vs Chaeyeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Seung-gi ranks #57 with a score of 90.550, Chaeyeon ranks #60 with a score of 90.370. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Seung-gi - K-셀럽 영향력 #57
Lee Seung-gi
View profile →
Rank
#57
Score
90.550
Rank
#60
Score
90.370

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Seung-giChaeyeonΔ
Media Influence24.4723.76+0.71
Positive Impact10.958.21+2.75
Momentum16.8216.80+0.03
Search Interest10.5412.42-1.87
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.522.59-1.07