Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Chaewon vs Kang Hye-won influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Chaewon ranks #115 with a score of 88.640, Kang Hye-won ranks #116 with a score of 88.620. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Chaewon - K-셀럽 영향력 #115
Kim Chaewon
View profile →
Rank
#115
Score
88.640
Kang Hye-won - K-셀럽 영향력 #116
Kang Hye-won
View profile →
Rank
#116
Score
88.620

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim ChaewonKang Hye-wonΔ
Media Influence25.5123.58+1.93
Positive Impact9.208.21+0.99
Momentum17.9116.80+1.11
Search Interest2.977.57-4.60
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.202.59+0.61
Kim Chaewon vs Kang Hye-won influence comparison | Backers100