Backers100
Influence comparison

Son Na-eun vs Choi Yoo-jung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Son Na-eun ranks #487 with a score of 81.020, Choi Yoo-jung ranks #486 with a score of 81.110. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#487
Score
81.020
Choi Yoo-jung - K-셀럽 영향력 #486
Choi Yoo-jung
View profile →
Rank
#486
Score
81.110

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSon Na-eunChoi Yoo-jungΔ
Media Influence15.9615.74+0.22
Positive Impact0.008.22-8.22
Momentum16.6412.52+4.12
Search Interest8.463.53+4.93
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.23-1.23