Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Seok-jin vs V influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Seok-jin ranks #4 with a score of 96.230, V ranks #3 with a score of 96.230. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Seok-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #4
Kim Seok-jin
View profile →
Rank
#4
Score
96.230
Rank
#3
Score
96.230

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Seok-jinVΔ
Media Influence27.5427.82-0.28
Positive Impact22.4421.86+0.58
Momentum18.1718.53-0.36
Search Interest12.1312.11+0.02
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.593.58+0.01