Backers100
Influence comparison

Yoona vs G-dragon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yoona ranks #66 with a score of 90.140, G-dragon ranks #64 with a score of 90.190. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#66
Score
90.140
Rank
#64
Score
90.190

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYoonaG-dragonΔ
Media Influence25.8922.13+3.76
Positive Impact3.047.60-4.57
Momentum18.1016.53+1.56
Search Interest14.3014.45-0.14
Fan Signal0.000.47-0.47
Brand Power1.732.05-0.32