Backers100
Influence comparison

Yoona vs Yeosang influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Yoona ranks #66 with a score of 90.140, Yeosang ranks #68 with a score of 90.040. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#66
Score
90.140
Rank
#68
Score
90.040

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorYoonaYeosangΔ
Media Influence25.8924.02+1.87
Positive Impact3.0414.62-11.59
Momentum18.1017.22+0.88
Search Interest14.305.98+8.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.730.94+0.79