Backers100
Influence comparison

Seungkwan vs IU influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seungkwan ranks #23 with a score of 92.630, IU ranks #24 with a score of 92.600. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#23
Score
92.630
Rank
#24
Score
92.600

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeungkwanIUΔ
Media Influence27.5723.29+4.28
Positive Impact8.8310.59-1.76
Momentum17.6417.61+0.03
Search Interest13.4514.42-0.96
Fan Signal0.003.83-3.83
Brand Power3.401.05+2.35