Backers100
Influence comparison

Seungkwan vs Ahn Yu-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seungkwan ranks #23 with a score of 92.630, Ahn Yu-jin ranks #22 with a score of 92.630. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#23
Score
92.630
Rank
#22
Score
92.630

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeungkwanAhn Yu-jinΔ
Media Influence27.5727.24+0.32
Positive Impact8.839.01-0.18
Momentum17.6418.33-0.69
Search Interest13.4513.36+0.09
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.402.92+0.48