Backers100
Influence comparison

Seungkwan vs Woo-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Seungkwan ranks #23 with a score of 92.630, Woo-young ranks #21 with a score of 92.760. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#23
Score
92.630
Rank
#21
Score
92.760

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorSeungkwanWoo-youngΔ
Media Influence27.5724.63+2.93
Positive Impact8.8314.41-5.58
Momentum17.6417.62+0.02
Search Interest13.4513.71-0.26
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.400.94+2.46