Backers100
Influence comparison

RM vs Kim Seung-su influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: RM ranks #7 with a score of 94.990, Kim Seung-su ranks #5 with a score of 95.790. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#7
Score
94.990
Kim Seung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #5
Kim Seung-su
View profile →
Rank
#5
Score
95.790

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorRMKim Seung-suΔ
Media Influence28.3225.42+2.90
Positive Impact25.0023.58+1.42
Momentum18.0918.39-0.30
Search Interest4.019.79-5.78
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.745.00-1.26