Backers100
Influence comparison

RM vs Felix influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: RM ranks #7 with a score of 94.990, Felix ranks #9 with a score of 94.670. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#7
Score
94.990
Rank
#9
Score
94.670

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorRMFelixΔ
Media Influence28.3224.78+3.55
Positive Impact25.0020.04+4.96
Momentum18.0916.81+1.28
Search Interest4.0114.22-10.21
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.742.14+1.60