Backers100
Influence comparison

Jaehyun vs Lee Joon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jaehyun ranks #251 with a score of 85.230, Lee Joon ranks #249 with a score of 85.260. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#251
Score
85.230
Rank
#249
Score
85.260

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJaehyunLee JoonΔ
Media Influence21.7222.64-0.92
Positive Impact8.150.00+8.15
Momentum14.1913.13+1.06
Search Interest3.0012.33-9.33
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.042.05+0.99