Backers100
Influence comparison

DK vs Shindong influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: DK ranks #122 with a score of 88.390, Shindong ranks #120 with a score of 88.430. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#122
Score
88.390
Rank
#120
Score
88.430

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorDKShindongΔ
Media Influence26.7523.43+3.32
Positive Impact8.8311.40-2.57
Momentum17.1515.29+1.86
Search Interest1.986.36-4.38
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.401.73+1.67