Backers100
Influence comparison

Daesung vs Seo Hyun-jin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Daesung ranks #81 with a score of 89.730, Seo Hyun-jin ranks #78 with a score of 89.750. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#81
Score
89.730
Seo Hyun-jin - K-셀럽 영향력 #78
Seo Hyun-jin
View profile →
Rank
#78
Score
89.750

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorDaesungSeo Hyun-jinΔ
Media Influence20.8323.91-3.08
Positive Impact10.017.93+2.08
Momentum15.8617.20-1.34
Search Interest12.5612.90-0.34
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.620.00+2.62