Backers100
Influence comparison

Jimin vs Kim Seung-su influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jimin ranks #2 with a score of 96.550, Kim Seung-su ranks #5 with a score of 95.790. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#2
Score
96.550
Kim Seung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #5
Kim Seung-su
View profile →
Rank
#5
Score
95.790

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJiminKim Seung-suΔ
Media Influence28.1925.42+2.76
Positive Impact22.3923.58-1.19
Momentum18.4518.39+0.06
Search Interest12.609.79+2.81
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.505.00-1.50
Jimin vs Kim Seung-su influence comparison | Backers100