Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Doyoung vs Seo In-young influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Doyoung ranks #160 with a score of 87.290, Seo In-young ranks #163 with a score of 87.250. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Doyoung - K-셀럽 영향력 #160
Kim Doyoung
View profile →
Rank
#160
Score
87.290
Seo In-young - K-셀럽 영향력 #163
Seo In-young
View profile →
Rank
#163
Score
87.250

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim DoyoungSeo In-youngΔ
Media Influence21.0424.41-3.37
Positive Impact8.150.00+8.15
Momentum14.3217.23-2.92
Search Interest9.1213.42-4.30
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.550.00+2.55