Backers100
Influence comparison

Momo vs Lee Sang-jun influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Momo ranks #221 with a score of 85.660, Lee Sang-jun ranks #220 with a score of 85.680. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#221
Score
85.660
Lee Sang-jun - K-셀럽 영향력 #220
Lee Sang-jun
View profile →
Rank
#220
Score
85.680

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorMomoLee Sang-junΔ
Media Influence22.7017.79+4.91
Positive Impact0.008.94-8.94
Momentum16.0715.21+0.85
Search Interest10.358.39+1.96
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.980.82+1.17