Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Jang-hoon vs Miyeon influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Jang-hoon ranks #88 with a score of 89.490, Miyeon ranks #90 with a score of 89.420. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Jang-hoon - K-셀럽 영향력 #88
Kim Jang-hoon
View profile →
Rank
#88
Score
89.490
Rank
#90
Score
89.420

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Jang-hoonMiyeonΔ
Media Influence21.4426.21-4.77
Positive Impact15.158.21+6.94
Momentum17.6817.27+0.41
Search Interest6.927.78-0.86
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.52-1.52