Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Jang-hoon vs Yun-ho influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Jang-hoon ranks #88 with a score of 89.490, Yun-ho ranks #87 with a score of 89.520. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Jang-hoon - K-셀럽 영향력 #88
Kim Jang-hoon
View profile →
Rank
#88
Score
89.490
Rank
#87
Score
89.520

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Jang-hoonYun-hoΔ
Media Influence21.4424.06-2.62
Positive Impact15.1514.41+0.74
Momentum17.6817.25+0.43
Search Interest6.924.24+2.69
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.31-1.31