Backers100
Influence comparison

Lim Young-woong vs Jimin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lim Young-woong ranks #1 with a score of 96.710, Jimin ranks #2 with a score of 96.610. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lim Young-woong - K-셀럽 영향력 #1
Lim Young-woong
View profile →
Rank
#1
Score
96.710
Rank
#2
Score
96.610

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLim Young-woongJiminΔ
Media Influence26.7428.11-1.37
Positive Impact20.0922.38-2.28
Momentum17.1618.07-0.91
Search Interest14.6213.38+1.24
Fan Signal5.000.00+5.00
Brand Power2.153.45-1.30
Lim Young-woong vs Jimin influence comparison | Backers100