Backers100
Influence comparison

Lim Young-woong vs Kim Seung-su influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lim Young-woong ranks #1 with a score of 96.930, Kim Seung-su ranks #5 with a score of 95.790. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lim Young-woong - K-셀럽 영향력 #1
Lim Young-woong
View profile →
Rank
#1
Score
96.930
Kim Seung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #5
Kim Seung-su
View profile →
Rank
#5
Score
95.790

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLim Young-woongKim Seung-suΔ
Media Influence26.7825.42+1.36
Positive Impact20.2223.58-3.36
Momentum17.4718.39-0.92
Search Interest14.569.79+4.77
Fan Signal5.000.00+5.00
Brand Power2.625.00-2.38