Backers100
Influence comparison

Jo Yu-ri vs Sakura influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Jo Yu-ri ranks #80 with a score of 89.730, Sakura ranks #79 with a score of 89.730. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#80
Score
89.730
Rank
#79
Score
89.730

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorJo Yu-riSakuraΔ
Media Influence23.6125.43-1.82
Positive Impact8.219.57-1.37
Momentum16.7417.89-1.15
Search Interest10.726.28+4.44
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.592.69-0.10