Backers100
Influence comparison

Chungha vs Choi Min-ho influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Chungha ranks #371 with a score of 83.270, Choi Min-ho ranks #370 with a score of 83.290. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#371
Score
83.270
Choi Min-ho - K-셀럽 영향력 #370
Choi Min-ho
View profile →
Rank
#370
Score
83.290

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorChunghaChoi Min-hoΔ
Media Influence15.3922.42-7.02
Positive Impact8.220.00+8.22
Momentum12.3117.07-4.76
Search Interest8.524.14+4.38
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.232.08-0.85