Backers100
Influence comparison

Lee Byung-hun vs Kim Hee-chul influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Lee Byung-hun ranks #176 with a score of 86.690, Kim Hee-chul ranks #175 with a score of 86.720. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Lee Byung-hun - K-셀럽 영향력 #176
Lee Byung-hun
View profile →
Rank
#176
Score
86.690
Kim Hee-chul - K-셀럽 영향력 #175
Kim Hee-chul
View profile →
Rank
#175
Score
86.720

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorLee Byung-hunKim Hee-chulΔ
Media Influence22.0723.72-1.65
Positive Impact7.2311.18-3.95
Momentum12.9515.83-2.88
Search Interest11.391.28+10.10
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.71-1.71
Lee Byung-hun vs Kim Hee-chul influence comparison | Backers100