Backers100
Influence comparison

Kim Woo-bin vs Zo In-sung influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Kim Woo-bin ranks #238 with a score of 85.440, Zo In-sung ranks #235 with a score of 85.490. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Kim Woo-bin - K-셀럽 영향력 #238
Kim Woo-bin
View profile →
Rank
#238
Score
85.440
Rank
#235
Score
85.490

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorKim Woo-binZo In-sungΔ
Media Influence19.8022.52-2.72
Positive Impact7.470.00+7.47
Momentum11.2513.34-2.09
Search Interest12.0813.61-1.53
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power0.001.23-1.23