Backers100
Influence comparison

V vs Kim Seung-su influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: V ranks #3 with a score of 96.230, Kim Seung-su ranks #5 with a score of 95.790. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#3
Score
96.230
Kim Seung-su - K-셀럽 영향력 #5
Kim Seung-su
View profile →
Rank
#5
Score
95.790

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorVKim Seung-suΔ
Media Influence27.8225.42+2.40
Positive Impact21.8623.58-1.72
Momentum18.5318.39+0.14
Search Interest12.119.79+2.32
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power3.585.00-1.42