Backers100
Influence comparison

Hyoyeon vs Dino influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Hyoyeon ranks #36 with a score of 91.760, Dino ranks #35 with a score of 91.820. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#36
Score
91.760
Rank
#35
Score
91.820

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorHyoyeonDinoΔ
Media Influence28.3026.87+1.42
Positive Impact10.978.83+2.14
Momentum19.0617.14+1.91
Search Interest7.3011.99-4.70
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power2.453.40-0.95
Hyoyeon vs Dino influence comparison | Backers100