Backers100
Influence comparison

Donghae vs Hong Eun-chae influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Donghae ranks #114 with a score of 88.820, Hong Eun-chae ranks #112 with a score of 88.900. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#114
Score
88.820
Hong Eun-chae - K-셀럽 영향력 #112
Hong Eun-chae
View profile →
Rank
#112
Score
88.900

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorDonghaeHong Eun-chaeΔ
Media Influence22.7022.81-0.11
Positive Impact11.409.20+2.20
Momentum15.4417.13-1.69
Search Interest8.037.76+0.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.732.62-0.89