Backers100
Influence comparison

Donghae vs Xiumin influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Donghae ranks #114 with a score of 88.820, Xiumin ranks #117 with a score of 88.620. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#114
Score
88.820
Rank
#117
Score
88.620

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorDonghaeXiuminΔ
Media Influence22.7020.36+2.33
Positive Impact11.409.38+2.01
Momentum15.4415.02+0.43
Search Interest8.0311.85-3.82
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.732.12-0.38