Backers100
Influence comparison

Shuhua vs Lee Hyun-i influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Shuhua ranks #150 with a score of 87.570, Lee Hyun-i ranks #148 with a score of 87.640. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Rank
#150
Score
87.570
Rank
#148
Score
87.640

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorShuhuaLee Hyun-iΔ
Media Influence25.5621.18+4.38
Positive Impact8.0610.24-2.17
Momentum15.4616.08-0.62
Search Interest5.226.01-0.78
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.612.59-0.98