Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Seong-ung vs Chen influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870, Chen ranks #177 with a score of 86.740. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870
Rank
#177
Score
86.740

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Seong-ungChenΔ
Media Influence18.5219.90-1.37
Positive Impact10.179.38+0.79
Momentum13.0414.45-1.41
Search Interest10.847.87+2.97
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.522.18-0.66