Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Seong-ung vs Gain influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870, Gain ranks #171 with a score of 86.940. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870
Rank
#171
Score
86.940

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Seong-ungGainΔ
Media Influence18.5227.22-8.70
Positive Impact10.170.00+10.17
Momentum13.0418.98-5.94
Search Interest10.847.58+3.27
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.520.50+1.02
Park Seong-ung vs Gain influence comparison | Backers100