Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Seong-ung vs Nam Gyu-ri influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870, Nam Gyu-ri ranks #173 with a score of 86.920. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870
Rank
#173
Score
86.920

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Seong-ungNam Gyu-riΔ
Media Influence18.5217.02+1.50
Positive Impact10.179.39+0.78
Momentum13.0412.68+0.36
Search Interest10.8413.50-2.66
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.521.63-0.11
Park Seong-ung vs Nam Gyu-ri influence comparison | Backers100