Backers100
Influence comparison

Park Seong-ung vs Ha Jung-woo influence comparison

Backers100 influence comparison: Park Seong-ung ranks #174 with a score of 86.870, Ha Jung-woo ranks #176 with a score of 86.800. Scores are weighted composites of six indicators (Media 30%, Positive Impact 25%, Momentum 20%, Search 15%, Fan 5%, Brand 5%).

Comparison overview

Park Seong-ung - K-셀럽 영향력 #174
Park Seong-ung
View profile →
Rank
#174
Score
86.870
Ha Jung-woo - K-셀럽 영향력 #176
Ha Jung-woo
View profile →
Rank
#176
Score
86.800

Six indicator comparison

IndicatorPark Seong-ungHa Jung-wooΔ
Media Influence18.5218.08+0.44
Positive Impact10.178.56+1.61
Momentum13.0417.21-4.17
Search Interest10.8410.06+0.78
Fan Signal0.000.000.00
Brand Power1.520.00+1.52
Park Seong-ung vs Ha Jung-woo influence comparison | Backers100